Liste complète des routes scolaires annulées pour l’année 2022-2023

Octobre

28 octobre 2713 / 24-05 ÉÉC Saint-Paul (Plantagenet)
28 octobre 2713 / 74-02 ÉSC Plantagenet
28 octobre 2710 / 02-04 ÉÉC Saint-Victor
28 octobre 2710 / 74-06 ÉSC Plantagenet
27 octobre 2701 / 98-09 ÉSP Le Sommet
27 octobre 6723 / 71-17 ÉSC Casselman
26 octobre 2701 / 98-09 ÉSP Le Sommet
26 octobre 6728 / 96-03 ÉSP L’Héritage
26 octobre 6722 / 71-05 ÉSC Casselman
21 octobre 6315 / 77-10 ÉSC La Citadelle
21 octobre 2715 / 16-03 ÉÉC Saint-Joseph (Wendover)
21 octobre 2703 / 73-12 ÉSCR Hawkesbury
21 octobre 2713 / 24-05 ÉÉC Saint-Paul (Plantagenet)
21 octobre 2713 / 74-02 ÉSC Plantagenet
20 octobre 1728 / 71-13 ÉSC Casselman
20 octobre 2703 / 73-12 ÉSCR Hawkesbury
20 octobre 2713 / 24-05 ÉÉC Saint-Paul (Plantagenet)
20 octobre 2713 / 74-02 ÉSC Plantagenet
20 octobre 2715 / 16-03 ÉÉC Saint-Joseph (Wendover)
19 octobre 2703 / 73-12 ÉSCR Hawkesbury
19 octobre 2713 / 24-05 ÉÉC Saint-Paul (Plantagenet)
19 octobre 2713 / 74-02 ÉSC Plantagenet
19 octobre 2715 / 16-03 ÉÉC Saint-Joseph (Wendover)
19 octobre 5302 / 73-08 ÉSCR Hawkesbury
19 octobre 5302 / 19-03 ÉÉC Curé-Labrosse
18 octobre 2302 / 91-01 ÉÉP Nouvel Horizon
18 octobre 2315 / 93-04 ÉÉP Terre de Jeunes
18 octobre 2703 / 73-12 ÉSCR Hawkesbury
17 octobre 6313 / 92-13 ÉÉP Rose des Vents
17 octobre 2703 / 73-12 ÉSCR Hawkesbury
17 octobre 2302 / 91-01 ÉÉP Nouvel Horizon
14 octobre 1301 / 94-01 ÉÉP De la Rivière Castor
14 octobre 2315 / 93-04 ÉÉP Terre de Jeunes
14 octobre 6313 / 92-13 ÉÉP Rose des Vents
14 octobre 2700 / 73-05 ÉSCR Hawkesbury
14 octobre 2700 / 21-05 ÉÉC Saint-Jean-Baptiste
14 octobre 2703 / 73-12 ÉSCR Hawkesbury
14 octobre 2708 / 73-13 ÉSCR Hawkesbury
14 octobre 2708 / 21-02 ÉÉC Saint-Jean-Baptiste
14 octobre 2713 / 24-05 ÉÉC Saint-Paul (Plantagenet)
14 octobre 2713 / 74-02 ÉSC Plantagenet
13 octobre 1301 / 94-01 ÉÉP De la Rivière Castor
13 octobre 2703 / 73-12 ÉSCR Hawkesbury
13 octobre 2713 / 24-05 ÉÉC Saint-Paul (Plantagenet)
13 octobre 2713 / 74-02 ÉSC Plantagenet
12 octobre 1301 / 94-01 ÉÉP De la Rivière Castor
12 octobre 2302 / 91-01 ÉÉP Nouvel-Horizon
12 octobre 2315 / 93-04 ÉÉP Terre des jeunes
11 octobre 1304 / 99-10 ÉP L’Académie de la Seigneurie
11 octobre 2302 / 91-01 ÉÉP Nouvel-Horizon
11 octobre 2315 / 93-04 ÉÉP Terre des jeunes
11 octobre 2943 / 15-05-F ÉÉC Saint-Mathieu
11 octobre 2943 / 75-19-F ÉSC l’Escale
7 octobre 6332 / 99-12 ÉP L’Académie de la Seigneurie
7 octobre 1304 / 99-10 ÉP L’Académie de la Seigneurie
7 octobre 2703 / 73-12 ÉSCR Hawkesbury
7 octobre 2713 / 24-05 ÉÉC Saint-Paul (Plantagenet)
7 octobre 2713 / 74-02 ÉSC Plantagenet
6 octobre 6332 / 99-12 ÉP L’Académie de la Seigneurie
6 octobre 2703 / 73-12 ÉSCR Hawkesbury
6 octobre 2304 / 73-09 ÉSCR Hawkesbury
6 octobre 2304 / 19-02 ÉÉC Curé-Labrosse
5 octobre 2315 / 93-04 ÉÉP Terre des Jeunes
5 octobre 2317 / 46-02 ÉÉC Elda-Rouleau
5 octobre 2304 / 73-09 ÉSCR Hawkesbury
5 octobre 2304 / 19-02 ÉÉC Curé-Labrosse
5 octobre 5932 /48-01-F ÉDUC-ACTION (ÉÉC Paul VI)
4 octobre 1705 / 29-03 ÉÉC Saint-Joseph (Russell)
4 octobre 1705 / 10-02 ÉÉC Embrun
4 octobre 2315 / 93-04 ÉÉP Terre des Jeunes
3 octobre 1705 / 29-03 ÉÉC Saint-Joseph (Russell)
3 octobre 1705 / 10-02 ÉÉC Embrun
3 octobre 2703 / 73-12 ÉSCR Hawkesbury

Septembre

 

Date
30 septembre  2703 / 73-12 ÉSCR Hawkesbury
30 septembre 2702 / 73-11 ÉSCR Hawkesbury
30 septembre  2713 / 74-02 ÉSC Plantagenet
30 septembre 2713 / 24-05 ÉÉC Saint-Paul (Plantagenet)
30 septembre 1705 / 29-03 ÉÉC Saint-Joseph (Russell)
30 septembre  1705 / 10-02 ÉÉC Embrun
30 septembre  1301 / ÉÉP De la Rivière Castor
30 septembre  6322 / 96-02 ÉSP L’Héritage
29 septembre 2315 / 93-04 ÉÉP Terre des Jeunes
29 septembre 2713 / 74-02 ÉSC Plantagenet
29 septembre 2713 / 24-05 ÉÉC Saint-Paul (Plantagenet)
29 septembre 2715 / 16-03 ÉÉC Saint-Joseph (Wendover)
29 septembre 2919 / 34-09-F ÉÉC Marie-Tanguay
29 septembre 2919 / 35-12-F ÉÉC Notre-Dame
28 septembre 2315 / 93-04 ÉÉP Terre des Jeunes
28 septembre 2302 / 91-02 ÉÉP Nouvel-Horizon
28 septembre 2701 / 98-09 ÉSP Le Sommet
28 septembre 2715 / 16-03 ÉÉC Saint-Joseph (Wendover)
28 septembre 5705 / 19-04 ÉÉC Curé-Labrosse
28 septembre 5705 / 73-10 ÉSCR Hawkesbury
27 septembre 2315 / 93-04 ÉÉP Terre des Jeunes
27 septembre 1705 / 29-03 ÉÉC Saint-Joseph (Russell)
27 septembre 1705 / 10-02 ÉÉC Embrun
27 septembre 2703 / 73-12 ÉSCR Hawkesbury
27 septembre 2704 / 73-14 ÉSCR Hawkesbury
27 septembre 2704 / 21-03 ÉÉC Saint-Jean-Baptiste
27 septembre 2713 / 24-05 ÉÉC Saint-Paul (Plantagenet)
27 septembre 2713 / 74-02 ÉSC Plantagenet
27 septembre 2302 / 91-02 ÉÉP Nouvel-Horizon
26 septembre 2317 / 46-02 ÉÉC Elda-Rouleau
26 septembre 5711 / 24-06 ÉÉC Saint-Paul (Plantagenet)
26 septembre 5711 / 74-09 ÉSC Plantagenet
26 septembre 2713 / 24-05 ÉÉC Saint-Paul (Plantagenet)
26 septembre 2713 / 74-02 ÉSC Plantagenet
26 septembre 2302 / 91-02 ÉÉP Nouvel-Horizon
26 septembre 2306 / 98-03 ÉSP Le Sommet
26 septembre 2703 / 73-12 ÉSCR Hawkesbury
23 septembre 1703 / 72-07 ÉSC Embrun
23 septembre 1311 / 06-03 ÉÉC Notre-Dame-Du-Rosaire (Crysler)
23 septembre 1311 / 05-02 ÉÉC La Source (Moose Creek)
23 septembre 2708 / 73-13 ÉSCR Hawkesbury
23 septembre 2708 / 21-02 ÉÉC Saint-Jean-Baptiste
22 septembre 6723 / 71-17 ÉSC Casselman
22 septembre 6327 / 06-01 ÉÉC Notre-Dame-Du-Rosaire (Crysler)
22 septembre 1311 / 06-03  ÉÉC Notre-Dame-Du-Rosaire (Crysler)
22 septembre 1311 / 05-02 ÉÉC La Source (Moose Creek)
22 septembre 2310 / 82-03 ÉSC Le Relais
22 septembre 1703 / 72-07 ÉSC Embrun
21 septembre 1311 / 06-03 ÉÉC Notre-Dame-Du-Rosaire (Crysler)
21 septembre 2302 / 91-01 ÉÉP Nouvel-Horizon
21 septembre 2306 / 98-03 ÉSP Le Sommet
21 septembre 2701 / 98-09 ÉSP Le Sommet
21 septembre 2315 / 93-04 ÉÉP Terre des Jeunes
21 septembre 1703 / 72-07 ÉSC Embrun
20 septembre 1704 / 72-10 ÉSC Embrun
20 septembre 2302 / 91-01 ÉÉP Nouvel-Horizon
20 septembre 2315 / 93-04 ÉÉP Terre Des Jeunes
20 septembre 2701 / 98-09 ÉSP Le Sommet
19 septembre 1704 / 72-10 ÉSC Embrun
19 septembre 2317 / 46-02 ÉÉC Elda-Rouleau
19 septembre 2706 / 98-10 ÉSP Le Sommet
19 septembre 2713 / 24-05 ÉÉC Saint-Paul (Plantagenet)
19 septembre 2713 / 74-02 ÉSC Plantagenet
19 septembre 5705 / 73-10 ÉSCR Hawkesbury
19 septembre 5705 / 19-04 ÉÉC Curé Labrosse
16 septembre 2317 / 46-02 ÉÉC Elda-Rouleau
16 septembre 2706 / 98-10 ÉSP Le Sommet
16 septembre 2713 / 24-05 ÉÉC Saint-Paul (Plantagenet)
16 septembre 2713 / 74-02 ÉSC Plantagenet
16 septembre 1704 / 72-10 ÉSC Embrun
16 septembre 6730 / 92-08 ÉÉP Rose-Des-Vents
15 septembre 2302 / 91-01 ÉÉP Nouvel-Horizon
15 septembre 2315 / 93-04 ÉÉP Terre Des Jeunes
15 septembre 2701 / 98-09 ÉSP Le Sommet
15 septembre 1703 / 72-07 ÉSC Embrun
14 septembre 2904 / 34-12-F (PM) ÉÉC Marie-Tanguay
14 septembre 2302 / 91-01 ÉÉP Nouvel-Horizon
14 septembre 2315 / 93-04 ÉÉP Terre Des Jeunes
14 septembre 2701 / 98-09 ÉSP Le Sommet
14 septembre 1703 / 72-07 ÉSC Embrun
13 septembre 2706 / 98-10 ÉSP Le Sommet
13 septembre 1704 / 72-10 ÉSC Embrun
13 septembre 2317 / 46-02 ÉÉC Elda-Rouleau
13 septembre 2713 / 24-05 ÉÉC St-Paul (Plantagenet)
13 septembre 2713 / 74-02 ÉSC Plantagenet
12 septembre 2706 / 98-10 ÉSP Le Sommet
12 septembre 1704 / 72-10 ÉSC Embrun
12 septembre 2715 / 16-03 ÉÉC St-Joseph (Wendover)
12 septembre 2317 / 46-02 ÉÉC Elda-Rouleau
9 septembre 1703 / 72-07 ÉSC Embrun
9 septembre 2315 / 93-04 ÉÉP Terre des Jeunes
9 septembre 2701 / 98-09 ÉSP Le Somme
9 septembre 2713 / 74-02 ÉSC Plantagene
9 septembre 2713 / 24-05 ÉÉC St-Paul (Plantagenet)
9 septembre 2715 / 16-03 ÉÉC St-Joseph (Wendover)
9 septembre 2708 / 73-13 ÉSCR Hawkesbury
9 septembre 2708 / 21-02 ÉÉC Saint-Jean-Baptiste
8 septembre 1704 / 72-10 ÉSC Embrun
8 septembre 2715 / 16-03 ÉÉC St-Joseph (Wendover)
8 septembre 2713 / 24-05 ÉÉC St-Paul (Plantagenet)
8 septembre 2713 / 74-02 ÉSC Plantagenet
8 septembre 2315 / 93-04 ÉÉP Terre des Jeunes
8 septembre 2701 / 98-09 ÉSP Le Sommet
7 septembre 1704 / 72-10 ÉSC Embrun
7 septembre 2317 / 46-02 ÉÉC Elda-Rouleau
7 septembre 2705 / 46-01 ÉÉC Elda-Rouleau
7 septembre 2302 / 91-01 ÉÉC Nouvel-Horizon
7 septembre 2706 / 98-10 ÉSP Le Sommet
6 septembre 1704 / 72-10 ÉSC Embrun
6 septembre 1724 / 08-05 ÉÉC St-Viateur
6 septembre 1724 / 07-02 ÉÉC St-Albert
6 septembre 2317 / 46-02 ÉÉC Elda-Rouleau
6 septembre 2705 / 46-01 ÉÉC Elda-Rouleau
6 septembre 2302 / 91-01 ÉÉC Nouvel-Horizon
6 septembre 2706 / 98-10 ÉSP Le Sommet
2 septembre 2315 / 93-04 ÉÉP Terre des jeunes
2 septembre 2713 / 24-03 ÉÉC St-Paul (Plantagenet)
2 septembre 2713 / 74-02 ÉSC Plantagenet
2 septembre 2703 / 73-12 ÉSCR Hawkesbury
2 septembre 2703 / 21-01 ÉÉC St-Jean-Baptiste
2 septembre 2715 / 16-03 ÉSC St-Joseph (Wendover)
2 septembre 2710 / 74-06 ÉSC Plantagenet
2 septembre 2710 / 02-04 ÉÉC St-Victor
1 septembre 2315 / 93-04 ÉÉP Terre des jeunes
1 septembre 2703 / 21-01 ÉÉC St-Jean-Baptiste
1 septembre 2703 / 73-12 ÉSCR Hawkesbury
1 septembre 2713 / 24-03 ÉÉC St-Paul (Plantagenet)
1 septembre 2713 / 74-02 ÉSC Plantagenet
1 septembre 2715 / 16-03 ÉSC St-Joseph (Wendover)
1 septembre 2317 / 46-02 ÉÉC Elda-Rouleau

 

Août

 

Date
31 août  2705 / 05-01 ÉÉC La Source
31 août 2705 / 46-01 ÉÉC Elda-Rouleau
31 août 2701 / 98-09 ÉSP Le Sommet
31 août 2706 / 98-10 ÉSP Le Sommet
31 août 2302 / 91-01 ÉÉP Nouvel-Horizon
30 août 2705 / 05-01 ÉÉC La Source
30 août 2705 / 46-01 ÉÉC Elda-Rouleau
30 août 2701 / 98-09 ÉSP Le Sommet
30 août 2706 / 98-10 ÉSP Le Sommet
30 août 2302 / 91-01 ÉÉP Nouvel-Horizon
30 août 2710 / 02-04 ÉÉC St-Victor
30 août 2710 / 74-06 ÉSC Plantagenet
30 août 2312/ 04-02 ÉÉC Saint-Grégoire